1. KGC Mönchengladbach                                         Platzierung:    1

    Name

Runde

   1

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    2

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    3

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    4

ZW-

Erg.

Ender-

gebnis

  1 Riesenbeck,Ulrich 21   22 43 22 65 22 87 87
  2 Kemler, Christian 23 44 20 86 21 129 22 173 86
  3 Pfundt, Joachim 19 63 22 127 22 192 20 256 83
  4 Reinartz, Franz-Josef 20 83 22 169 21 255 25 344 88
      83   86   86   89   344
  E Fander, Heinz 26   23 49 27 76 28 104 104
                       

HMC Büttgen II                                                             Platzierung:   2

    Name

Runde

   1

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    2

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    3

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    4

ZW-

Erg.

Ender-

gebnis

  1 Mandel, Norman 25   19 44 23 67 20 87 87
  2 Quandt, Jürgen 23 48 22 89 23 135 23 178 91
  3 Völzke, Frank 21 69 22 132 19 197 22 262 84
  4 Krumm, Kai 22 91 21 175 22 262 21 348 86
      91   84   87   86   348
  E Friedrich, Melanie 26   26 52 31 83 24 107 107
                       

BGSV Kerpen I                                                              Platzierung:   3

    Name

Runde

   1

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    2

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    3

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    4

ZW-

Erg.

Ender-

gebnis

  1  Patzelt, Markus 21   20  41 20 61 21 82 82
  2 Hoch, Raimund 22 43 21 85 21 126 21 168 86
  3 Schlösser, Stefanie 25 68 27 137 26 204 23 269 101
  4 Winters, Peter 21 89 22 180 24 271 22 358 89
      89   91   91   87   358
  E                    
                       

1. KGC Mönchengladbach II                                         Platzierung:   4

    Name

Runde

   1

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    2

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    3

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    4

ZW-

Erg.

Ender-

gebnis

  1  Lange, Friedrich 22   25 47 24 71 23 94 94
  2 Lange, Marlene 24 46 20 91 24 139 22 184 90
  3 Klein, Günter 23 69 26 140 23 211 21 277 93
  4 Bröker, Herbert 24 93 23 187 22 280 26 372 95
      93   94   93   92   372
  E Fander, Christel 32   21 53 30 83 27 110 110
                       

BGC Schloss Paffendorf                                                Platzierung:   5

    Name

Runde

   1

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    2

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    3

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    4

ZW-

Erg.

Ender-

gebnis

  1 Kücükalemdar, Nico 26   26 52 27 79 23 102 102
  2 Schumacher, Jürgen 26 52 21 99 21 147 25 195 93
  3 Müller, Heinz 31 83 30 160 26 234 22 304 109
  4 vom Berg, Peter 21 104 24 205 21 300 22 392 88
      104   101   95   92   392
  E                    
                       

BGSV Kerpen II                                                             Platzierung:   6

    Name

Runde

   1

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    2

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    3

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    4

ZW-

Erg.

Ender-

gebnis

  1 Brandt, Jürgen 28   24 52 23 75 26 101 101
  2 Axer, Reiner 25 53 24 101 27 151 22 199 98
  3 Axer, Sascha 28 81 26 155 21 226 26 300 101
  4 Meier, Uwe 24 105 24 203 25 299 27 400 100
      105   98   96   101   400
  E                    
                       

1. KGC Mönchengladbach III                                         Platzierung:  7

    Name

Runde

   1

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    2

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    3

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    4

ZW-

Erg.

Ender-

gebnis

  1 Schenk, Dieter 29   27 56 28 84 25 109 109
  2 Romberg, Wolfgang 23 52 24 103 25 156 26 207 98
  3 Romberg, Silvia 25 77 28 156 29 238 24 313 106
  4 Mombauer, Marion 23 100 25 204 22 308 22 405 92
      100   104   104   97   405
  E                    
                       

HMC Büttgen I                                                               Platzierung:   8

    Name

Runde

   1

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    2

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    3

ZW-

Erg.

Runde

    4

ZW-

Erg.

Ender-

gebnis

  1 Haubeil, Reinhard 26   21 47 26 73 20 93 93
  2 Ahrentropp, Mabel 30 56 26 103 24 153 29 202 109
  3 Wieser, Rene 23 79 22 148 29 227 25 301 99
  4 Straczeny, Ralf 25 104 28 201 25 305 27 406 105
      104   97   104   101   406
  E