Jugend weiblich

Jahr Name Verein
1972 Thiel, Edith 1.MGC Mettmann
1973 Morgenstern, Angela BGS Hardenberg
1974 Schüller, Ellen BGS Hardenberg
1975 Speidel, Hildegard MGC Holzheim
1976 Speidel, Hildegard MGC Holzheim
1977 Gelhard, Susanne 1.MGC Mettmann
1978 Mühlenbeck, Petra MGC Holzheim
1979 Mühlenbeck, Petra MGC Holzheim
1980 Mühlenbeck, Doris MGC Holzheim
1981 Schnadt, Sabine Kölner MC
1982 Wetzel, Iris BGC Dormagen
1983 Faets, Heike BGC Dormagen
1984 Wetzel, Iris 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1985 Kassebaum, Claudia MGC Brechten
1986 Lagerquist, Britta BGS Hardenberg
1987 Erhardt, Katja MC Olympia Braunschweig
1988 Aussieker, Susanne BGSV Castrop
1989 Tonn, Elke BGSV Herdecke
1990 Rath, Elke Frankenthal
1991 Aussieker, Susanne BGSV Castrop
1992 Aubart, Christina BGS Hardenberg
1994 Sillmanns, Jutta 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1995 Sillmanns, Jutta 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1996 Sillmanns, Jutta 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1997 Sillmanns, Jutta 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1998 Seuthe, Miriam BGSV Kerpen
1999 Seuthe, Miriam 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
2002 Crass, Claudia 1.CMC Düsseldorf
2004 Crass, Claudia 1.CMC Düsseldorf
2007 Arndt, Annette BGC Dormagen
2008 Arndt, Annette BGC Dormagen
2009 Arndt, Annette  BGC Dormagen 
2013 Keine Teilnehmerin  
2014

hier könnte dein

Name stehen

hier könnte dein

Verein stehen

Jugend männlich

Jahr Name Verein
1966 Wirtz, Dieter 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1967 Heil, Ulrich 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1968 de Boer, Holger MC "AS" Witten
1972 Brose, Ulrich BGC Eintracht Heven
1973 Buys, Rainer Pötter Mettmann
1974 Eliasson, H.G. 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1975 Eliasson, H.G. 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1976 Eliasson, H.G. 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1977 Vitt, Wilfried MGC Holzheim
1978 Simons, Frank Kölner MC
1979 Bremicker, Stephan 1.MGC Mettmann
1980 Neuland, Michael BGC Dormagen
1981 Vitt, Stefan MGC Holzheim
1982 Bremicker, Stephan 1.MGC Mettmann
1983 Reinecke, Harald 1.MGC Mettmann
1984 Strunk, Günter jun. Westhofen
1985 Wasser. Marcel 1.MGC Mettmann
1986 Bechte, Michael BGS Hardenberg
1987 Bechte, Michael BGS Hardenberg
1988 Müller, Andre BGS Hardenberg
1989 Erlbruch, Walter jun. BGS Hardenberg
1990 Erlbruch, Harald BGS Hardenberg
1991 Mühlen, Jens 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1992 Huber, Christian BGC Dormagen
1993 Mühlen, Jens 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1994 Kaiser, Arndt 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1995 Kemler, Christian 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1996 Kemler, Christian 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1997 Nußbaum, Daniel 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1998 Nußbaum, Daniel 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1999 Möller, Michael 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
2000 Tigges, Christian BGC Schloss-Paffendorf
2001 Axer, Sascha BGSV Kerpen
2002 Axer, Sascha BGSV Kerpen
2004 Schwind, Sebastian Bochumer MC
2005 Schwind, Sebastian Bochumer MC
2006 Lenzen, Andreas 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
2007 Axer, Patric BGSV Kerpen
2008 Lenzen, Andreas 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
2009 Lenzen, Andreas  1.KGC Mönchengladbach 
2011 Francke, David BGC Dormagen
2012 Peuker, Mirko BGC Dormagen
2013 Kücükalemdar, Nico BGC Schloss-Paffendorf
2014

hier könnte dein

Name stehen

hier könnte dein

Verein stehen

Schüler weiblich

Jahr Name Verein
1974 Mühlenbeck, Petra MGC Holzheim
1975 Binder, Iris BGS Hardenberg
1976 Binder, Iris BGS Hardenberg
1977 Binder, Iris BGS Hardenberg
1979 Zmuda, Marion BGC Eintracht Heven
1980 Riebesam, Pia HMC Büttgen
1981 Götzhaber, Bärbel MGC Dortmund-Syburg
1982 Götzhaber, Bärbel MGC Dortmung-Syburg
1983 Schmiedbauer, A. 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1984 Schmiedbauer, A. 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1985 Peter, Katja BGS Hardenberg
1986 Peter, Katja BGS Hardenberg
1987 Aussieker, Susanne BGSV Castrop
1988 Krietemeyer, Britta BGSV Kerpen
1989 Bermek, Melanie BGC Dormagen
1990 Hoff, Bianca 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1991 Hoff, Bianca 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1992

Hoff, Bianca

1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1993 Sillmanns, Jutta 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1994 Quadflieg, Vera 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1995 Seuthe, Miriam BGSV Kerpen
1998 Hartl, Michaela BGSV Kerpen
1999 Hahn, Corinna BGC Schloss-Paffendorf
2000 Hahn, Corinna BGC Schloss-Paffendorf
2001 Ripiater, Linda HMC Büttgen
2004 Baltes, Yvonne MSC Bad Godesberg
2005 Bönecke, Claudia BGC Wesseling
2006 Peuker, Vanessa BGC Dormagen
2007 Peuker, Vanessa BGC Dormagen
2008 Hoch, Rebecca BGSV Kerpen
2009 Peuker, Vanessa  BGC Dormagen 
2010 Hoch, Rebecca BGSV Kerpen
2011 Hoch, Rebecca BGC Dormagen
2012 Hoch, Rebecca MGC Dormagen-Brechten
2013 Keine Teilnehmerin  
2014

hier könnte dein

Name stehen

hier könnte dein

Verein stehen

Schüler männlich

Jahr Name Verein
1974 Becker, Sven 1.MGC Mettmann
1975 Simons, Frank Kölner MC
1976 Mund, Rainer 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1977 Becker, Sven 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1978 Reinecke, Harald 1.MGC Mettmann
1979 Sturm, Jochen MGC Brechten
1980 Thimm, Sven HMC Büttgen
1981 Schäfer, Markus MGC Biebertal
1982 Maschmann, Kai MGC Dortmund-Syburg
1983 Wasser, Marcel

1.MGC Mettmann

1984 Erlbruch, Walter jun. Kölner MC
1985 Erlbruch, Walter jun. Kölner MC
1986 Hildebrandt, Holger BGSV Castrop
1987 Erlbruch, Harald Kölner MC
1988 Erlbruch, Harald Kölner MC
1989 Kalhöfer, Christian 1.MGC Dormagen
1990

Greiffendorf, Lars

SU Annen
1991 Fink, Peter 1.CMC Düsseldorf
1992 Katzenberger, Martin BGS Hardenberg
1993 Fink, Peter 1.CMC Düsseldorf
1994 Nußbaum, Daniel 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1995 Nußbaum, Daniel 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1996 Nußbaum, Daniel BGC Uerdingen
1997 Keppel, Christian BGC Uerdingen
1998 Tigges, Christian BGC Schloss-Paffendorf
1999 Ecker, Oliver BGC Dormagen
2000 Ecker, Oliver BGC Dormagen
2001 Axer, Patric BGSV Kerpen
2002 Schwind, Sebastian BGC Dormagen
2003 Deimel, Nick 1.CMC Düsseldorf
2004 Schumacher, Tim 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
2006

Lewin, Philipp

VFM Bottrop
2007 Schöbel, Rene HMC Büttgen
2009 Ahrentropp, Dominik HMC Büttgen 
2010 Schmitz, Maik HMC Büttgen
2011 Schmitz, Maik HMC Büttgen
2012 Wetzel, Jonas BGC Dormagen
2013 Straczeny, Nico BGC Schloss-Paffendorf
2014

hier könnte dein

Name stehen

hier könnte dein

Verein stehen

Vierermannschaft

Jahr Verein
1994 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 2
1995 BGC Dormagen
1996 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
1997 BGSV Kerpen
1998 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
1999 BGSV Kerpen
2000 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2001 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2002 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2003 BGC Schloss-Paffendorf
2004 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2005 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2006 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2007 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2008 HMC Büttgen 1
2009 BGSV Kerpen 1 
2010 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2011 HMC Büttgen 2
2012 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2013 1.KGC Mönchengladbach 1
2014 hier könnte deine Mannschaft stehen