Siegerliste Damen seit 1965

Jahr Name Verein
1965 Wiese, Margot 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1966 Lange, Marlene 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1967 Wiese, Margot 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1968 Boveleth, Helga 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1972 Hausberg, Hannelore MGC Brechten
1973 Brose, Inge BGC Eintracht Heven
1974 Lange, Marlene 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1975 Lange, Marlene 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1976 Weiskopf, Regine MGC Brechten
1977 Lange, Marlene 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1978 Treiber, Veronika MGC Brechten
1979 Lange, Marlene 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1980 Lange, Marlene 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1981 Lange, Marlene 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1982 Reinecke, Rosemarie 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1983 Lukat, Erika MGC Brechten
1984 Lukat, Erika MGC Brechten
1985 Bockelmann, Conny BGC Wesseling
1986 Bremer, Angelika BGC Wesseling
1987 Wetzel, Iris 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1988 Wetzel, Iris 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1989 Lagerquist, Britta MGC Göttingen
1990 Nußbaum, Marianne BGSV Kerpen
1991 König, Gisela BGSV Kerpen
1992 Heider, Alexandra BGS Hardenberg
1993 König, Gisela BGSV Kerpen
1994 Heider, Alexandra BGS Hardenberg
1995 König, Gisela BGSV Kerpen
1996 Schwenger, Stefanie 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1997 Riebesam, Pia BGC Dormagen
1998 Sillmanns, Jutta 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1999 Sillmanns, Jutta 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
2000 Riebesam, Pia BGC Dormagen
2001 Axer, Claudia BGSV Kerpen
2002 Schürmann, Susanne 1. CMC Düsseldorf
2003 Mombauer, Marion BGC Uerdingen
2004 Mombauer, Marion BGC Uerdingen
2005 Bremicker, Susanne 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
2006 Ahrentropp, Mabel HMC Büttgen
2007 Crass, Claudia CMC Düsseldorf
2008 Ahrentropp, Mabel HMC Büttgen
2009 Schlösser, Stefanie  BGSV Kerpen 
2010 Peuker, Vanessa BGC Dormagen
2011 Bremicker, Susanne MGC Dormagen-Brechten 
2012 Schlösser, Stefanie  BGSV Kerpen 
2013 Schlösser, Stefanie BGSV Kerpen
2014

Hier könnte dein

Name stehen

Hier könnte dein

Verein stehen

Siegerliste Herren seit 1965

Jahr Name Verein
1965 Lange, Friedrich 1.KGC Mönchengladbach
1966 Lange, Friedrich

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1967 Wirtz, Dieter

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1968 Heil, Ulrich

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1972 Black, Franz

MC 62 Lüdenscheid

1973 Paul, Dieter

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1974 Paul, Dieter

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1975 Prescher, Hans

Pötter Mannheim

1976 Lange, Friedrich

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1977 Paul, Dieter

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1978 Paul, Dieter

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1979 Nußbaum, Rolf

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1980 Bockelmann, Alex

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1981 Nußbaum, Rolf

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1982 Schnocks, Siegfried

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1983 Lang, Andreas

TMV Berlin-Tempelhof

1984 Quandt, Jürgen

HMC Büttgen

1985 Klaus, Peter

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1986 Vitt, Wilfried

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1987 Hoffmann, Winfried

MGC Brechten

1988 Neitzke, Reinhard

BGS Hardenberg

1989 Herzog, Dirk

BGS Hardenberg

1990 Bechte, Michael

BGS Hardenberg

1991 Nußbaum, Rolf

BGSV Kerpen

1992 Neuland, Michael

MGC Brechten

1993 Müller, Stefan

1.KGC Mönchengladbach

1994 Boer, Michael

MC 62 Lüdenscheid

1995 Mühlen, Jens

BGS Hardenberg

1996 Seidler, Frank

BGC Bornheim

1997 Coslar, Michael

BGC Schloss Paffendorf

1998 Klarenbeck, Roland

BGS Hardenberg

1999 Hoch, Raimund

BGSV Kerpen

2000 Hellwig, Markus

1.CMC Düsseldorf

2001 Schmidt, Olaf

BGV Ardey

2002 Müller, Michael

1.CMC Düsseldorf

2003 Quandt, Jürgen

HMC Büttgen

2004 Müller, Michael

1.CMC Düsseldorf

2005 Winters, Peter

KGC Hückeswagen

2006 Seidler, Frank

BGSV Kerpen

2007 Winters, Peter

MSF Brilon

2008 Patzelt, Markus

MGC Düren

2009 Wössner, Jörg 

BGSV Kerpen 

2010 Völzke, Frank

HMC Büttgen 

2011 Krumm, Kai  HMC Büttgen 
2012 Patzeld, Markus BGSV Kerpen 
2013 Patzeld, Markus BGSV Kerpen
2014

Hier könnte dein

Name stehen

Hier könnte dein

Verein stehen